• Home
  • Hardware
  • Elite Screens Ezframe Series - 120-Inch Diagonal 16:9, Sound Transparent Perforated Weave Acousticpro1080P3 Fixed Frame Projection Screen, R120Wh1-A1080P3"

Elite Screens Ezframe Series - 120-Inch Diagonal 16:9, Sound Transparent Perforated Weave Acousticpro1080P3 Fixed Frame Projection Screen, R120Wh1-A1080P3

The ezFrame Series projector screen from Elite Screens® is the perfect piece to create the ultimate home theater experience

4.7 stars, based on 80 reviews
In stock
USD 890.57

Add to Cart

Every frame comes standard with a stylish black velvet matte finish to eliminate projector glare and absorb light overshoot

Hang this screen just like a large picture frame -at home, in the office, at a restaurant, or any other application that requires a high quality picture in a minimal amount of space

The lightweight metal frame is easy to assemble, and gives the screen material a tensioned surface for the flattest possible viewing experience

The overall effect is a superior picture quality that is equipped to handle active 3D, 1080P and 4K projector resolutions. /p

Whether you have a dedicated media room or a casual set up in your living room, the ezFrame is designed to give the user a professional-grade screen at an affordable price

Related

AMD Ryzen 5 2600 Hexa-core

AMD Ryzen 5 2600 Hexa-core

p Highest Multiprocessing Performance in Its Class for Gamers and Creators Higher performance. Incredible technology. Intelligent Ryzen trade processors just got even smarter. /p
207.20 р.
C2G 6m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125

C2G 6m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125

p This USA made OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP and QSFP tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable
65.04 р.
Keurig K150 Commercial Brewing System

Keurig K150 Commercial Brewing System

Always enjoy a fresh cup. Brew a perfect cup of coffee, tea, hot cocoa or iced beverages at the touch of a button in less than 3 minutes. This fully
324.78 р.
Elmer's SharpX Principal Electric Pencil

Elmer's SharpX Principal Electric Pencil

Electric pencil sharpener features patented, X-Acto fly-away cutter system that stops sharpening when pencil is sharp. Multiple-size pencil selector has positions for standard, beginner and triangular pencils. Shavings fall into
51.98 р.
Food Service Vinal Gloves TPE

Food Service Vinal Gloves TPE

p Notably used for general purposes such as cleaning, food service, dish washing, and product strong Vinal Powder Free Gloves /strong provides convenience, protection, comfort and a
213.95 р.
Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1

Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1

p Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125, OM1 2 LC Connectors One Side, 2 SC Connectors Other SideAll Connectors Have Ceramic FerrulesDuplex Clips Both SidesPVC
15.00 р.
Net.Cover Elite - 3 years

Net.Cover Elite - 3 years

p Net.Cover Elite - 3 years for AT-x230-28GP /p
566.27 р.
Supply-Chain Council Toolkit - best-practice

Supply-Chain Council Toolkit - best-practice

Accelerate your Supply-Chain Council implementation project with the market-leading Supply-Chain Council Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save
249.00 р.
SHOOT SL-103C Macro Ring Flash

SHOOT SL-103C Macro Ring Flash

32 LED / 8-level adjustable brightness / left right flash function / w/ 8 adapter rings / 5-150cm effective flash scope
27.78 р.
Panduit Fiber Optic Simplex Patch

Panduit Fiber Optic Simplex Patch

p OM4 1-fiber, 900 micro m buffered fiber, no jacket, SC to pigtail patch cord, Std. IL. Aqua, 1 meter. /p
6.97 р.
25Ft Cat6A Green Snagless Ethernet

25Ft Cat6A Green Snagless Ethernet

This 3Ft Cat6A molded network ethernet patch cable has a higher specification than a Category 6 cable. The cable meets all 10G Base-T Ethernet requirements over 100 meters. All
15.60 р.
RACK, 4POST, 13U, OPNFM, BK

RACK, 4POST, 13U, OPNFM, BK

p SMARTRACK 4-POST OPEN FRAME RACK, 13U, 1000 LBS CAPACITY /p
319.25 р.
Buffalo TeraStation 3410DN Desktop 4

Buffalo TeraStation 3410DN Desktop 4

p Buffalo 39 39 s TeraStation 3410DN0402 is a four-drive partially populated desktop business class value storage solution, NAS-grade hard drives included. This device features advanced
534.79 р.
UltraFire E27 18W 69 5050

UltraFire E27 18W 69 5050

Authentic / AC 220-240V
4.03 р.
SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR

SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR

p SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR UP TO 40 /p
.00 р.
Incipio Haven LUX Protective Case

Incipio Haven LUX Protective Case

p High gloss finish Check. Engineered for military protection Check. The Haven trade LUX Case has a padded interior to provide impact resistance and is coated
14.15 р.
Resin Wide Bore Drip Tip

Resin Wide Bore Drip Tip

Random grain
3.01 р.
Logitech G900 2.4GHz Wireless

Logitech G900 2.4GHz Wireless

Authentic / 10-key / 12000DPI / w/ RGB breathing light
145.95 р.
HP Care Pack Maintenance Kit

HP Care Pack Maintenance Kit

p HP Maintenance Kit Replacement Service for Latex280/L28500-104 Scan Axis /p
4011.40 р.
Panduit Cat.6 Patch Network Cable

Panduit Cat.6 Patch Network Cable

p Category 6, UTP patch cord with TX6 trade PLUS Modular Plugs on each end. /p
10.44 р.
Rcomen V3 Styled RTA Rebuildable

Rcomen V3 Styled RTA Rebuildable

Stainless steel Acrylic / 22mm diameter
6.02 р.
XYY-V70F-L 7.0 inch TFT Video

XYY-V70F-L 7.0 inch TFT Video

White / US plug
71.56 р.
5200mAh Battery for Acer Aspire

5200mAh Battery for Acer Aspire

Having a good laptop battery is one of the most important parts of owning a laptop, especially if you intend to take advantage of the laptop's portability. Today, this Laptop
19.39 р.
Chief FUSION FCAX08 Mounting Bracket

Chief FUSION FCAX08 Mounting Bracket

p The FCAX extension brackets can be used with the LVM, LBM, LCM video wall products to get to larger displays and displays with wider mounting patterns. /p
116.80 р.
AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M to IBM

AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M to IBM

p This Cisco reg QSFP-H40G-CU5M to IBM reg 00D5810 dual OEM compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP to QSFP passive TAA Trade Acts Agreement compliant direct
220.96 р.
Incipio DualPro The Original Dual

Incipio DualPro The Original Dual

p Incipio 39 39 s DualPro reg Case with two layers of defense doubles the protection. The soft, inner silicone core and hard, outer Plextonium
12.90 р.
Microsoft Office SharePoint Server Enterprise

Microsoft Office SharePoint Server Enterprise

p Microsoft Office SharePoint Server Enterprise CAL - Software assurance - 1 user /p
.00 р.
M8S Quad-Core Kitkat Smart TV

M8S Quad-Core Kitkat Smart TV

Rockchip RK3188 / Android 4.4 / Bluetooth 4.0
49.71 р.