6.5 Oz. Vine Trumpet Flute Champagne Glass

6.5 oz

4.7 stars, based on 80 reviews
In stock
USD 5.27

Add to Cart

Flute Champagne Glass All glassware products are shipped in UPS SAFE PAK protective packaging, which insures against breakage.

Related

C2G 6m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125

C2G 6m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125

p This USA made OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP and QSFP tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable
65.04 р.
Elmer's SharpX Principal Electric Pencil

Elmer's SharpX Principal Electric Pencil

Electric pencil sharpener features patented, X-Acto fly-away cutter system that stops sharpening when pencil is sharp. Multiple-size pencil selector has positions for standard, beginner and triangular pencils. Shavings fall into
51.98 р.
Food Service Vinal Gloves TPE

Food Service Vinal Gloves TPE

p Notably used for general purposes such as cleaning, food service, dish washing, and product strong Vinal Powder Free Gloves /strong provides convenience, protection, comfort and a
213.95 р.
Keurig K150 Commercial Brewing System

Keurig K150 Commercial Brewing System

Always enjoy a fresh cup. Brew a perfect cup of coffee, tea, hot cocoa or iced beverages at the touch of a button in less than 3 minutes. This fully
324.78 р.
Supply-Chain Council Toolkit - best-practice

Supply-Chain Council Toolkit - best-practice

Accelerate your Supply-Chain Council implementation project with the market-leading Supply-Chain Council Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save
249.00 р.
AMD Ryzen 5 2600 Hexa-core

AMD Ryzen 5 2600 Hexa-core

p Highest Multiprocessing Performance in Its Class for Gamers and Creators Higher performance. Incredible technology. Intelligent Ryzen trade processors just got even smarter. /p
207.20 р.
Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1

Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1

p Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125, OM1 2 LC Connectors One Side, 2 SC Connectors Other SideAll Connectors Have Ceramic FerrulesDuplex Clips Both SidesPVC
15.00 р.
Net.Cover Elite - 3 years

Net.Cover Elite - 3 years

p Net.Cover Elite - 3 years for AT-x230-28GP /p
566.27 р.
Tuscany Thermos and Ghirardelli Deluxe

Tuscany Thermos and Ghirardelli Deluxe

Includes the Thermos with five packets of Ghirardelli Premium Hot Cocoa Mix and five squares of Ghirardelli Chocolate16.9 oz. stainless steel thermal bottle with soft faux leather sleeve and
35.91 р.
I'm Not a Venti Cup

I'm Not a Venti Cup

It may look like a paper cup, but this innovative beverage accessory is actually made of biodegradable plastic! What a great way to show your concern for the environment while
8.38 р.
Bargain Bag

Bargain Bag

Our basic popular 7-8 oz. cotton tote has a sturdy construction at an affordable price. 15 carrying handles available in 6 great colors Slim, simple natural cotton design
3.55 р.
Moleskine Soft Cover Ruled Large

Moleskine Soft Cover Ruled Large

The most trusted name in notebooks, now with your logo. Reliable travel companion perfect for notes, sketches and thoughts. Bound hard cover with rounded corners, bookmark and elastic
27.80 р.
Personal Comfort Travel Kit

Personal Comfort Travel Kit

Zippered pouch with open-top front pocket. Includes 2 soft foam earplugs, black eye mask and inflatable soft-touch neck pillow. Product Material Woven nylon case.
7.36 р.
Golden Shield

Golden Shield

Golden Shield Tri-Essence Power Blend utilizes high potency herbs and essential oils to fortify your immune system when faced with an attack from invasive organisms.
21.70 р.
Phone Stand and Cord Wrap

Phone Stand and Cord Wrap

Doubles As A Convenient Phone Stand While Keeping Your Charging Cable Neat.
.69 р.
Elleven Traverse Stainless Steel Tumbler

Elleven Traverse Stainless Steel Tumbler

Streamline your business traveling with the elleven TM Traverse collection. Design features an intricate geometric cut. Flip top lid with and double-wall vacuum insulated stainless steel construction. Keeps drinks
16.85 р.
Motivations Calendar, Spiral with Imprint

Motivations Calendar, Spiral with Imprint

Motivating quotes and breathtaking photos set no limits on the popularity of this calendar. The gloss stock has an enhanced finish making this an upscale calendar that is sure to
16.45 р.
Cooling Headband

Cooling Headband

Keep your cool! This cooling headband will help you do just that. Simply soak it in water, ring out the excess water, give it a few shakes to activate the
5.47 р.
Floating Oval Key Tag

Floating Oval Key Tag

This foam key tag floats in water, making it the perfect promo item for a beachside business
1.05 р.
Charity Key Holder

Charity Key Holder

Classic stainless steel key ring with large decorating area. Packaging Bulk.
4.02 р.
Grilling Calendar - 2020

Grilling Calendar - 2020

Grilling continues to grow in popularity! You can grill almost anything.Each month features a grilled recipe with a variety of meats, vegetables, desserts and more13-Month calendar with Dec of current
1.87 р.
LED Flashlight Keychain

LED Flashlight Keychain

LED Flashlight Keychain. Great Tradeshow giveaway item
1.30 р.
Earthball Man Memo Holder

Earthball Man Memo Holder

Earthball Man memo holder. Product Material Polyurethane. Packaging Bulk.Dimensions 2-1/2 dia.Imprint Area 1-1/4 x 1 Front Maximum of 6 imprint colors allowable
2.67 р.
Beta PowerXTD Mobile Power Bank

Beta PowerXTD Mobile Power Bank

The PowerXTD Beta rechargeable mobile power bank's lithium ion batteries give you 2, 200mAh of backup power for your mobile phone or other digital device. It has a clear case
12.89 р.
Clear Polyester Die Cut Decal

Clear Polyester Die Cut Decal

Create Your Shape!Available in One or Full Color. Circles Every 1/2 at No Extra Charge. Please call for details and pricing.Material Clear Poly permanent adhesive back Product
5.10 р.
Small Plastic Bag with Header

Small Plastic Bag with Header

This plastic cello, cellophane type bag with custom Header Card is filled with pistachios. Full color, magazine-quality printing makes for a gorgeous presentation!Please note Candies, mints, or other food
1.68 р.
Engraved Chrome Money Clip

Engraved Chrome Money Clip

This Laser Engraved Chrome Money Clip is the economical answer for your corporate gift or promotion.
5.64 р.
ARoma Ball Stress Reliever

ARoma Ball Stress Reliever

Scented aroma stress ball that diffuses scent when squeezed. Smooth Lycra covering. The scent is printed on a soft label that is sewn into the seam. Fun NEW scents and
3.95 р.